GOD55 1% Instant Rebate Malaysia
GOD55 Instant Rebate Claim Guide

How to Claim Your GOD55 Instant Rebate?

  1. 1

    Step 1

    Log in to your GOD55 account.

  2. 2

    Step 2

    Go to Fund and open the Instant Rebate section.

  3. 3

    Step 3

    Check the rebate available in your Rebate Wallet.

  4. 4

    Step 4

    Claim your available Instant Rebate.

Play Now! Claim Instant Rebate Now!

🎁 Claim Your GOD55 Instant Rebate Now!

GOD55 members can receive Instant Rebate on eligible gameplay, with rebate percentages determined by their current member group tier. Eligible categories include Live Casino, Slots, Sportsbook and Esports.

Your member group tier can be viewed directly from your GOD55 member account.

🔐 How to Claim Your GOD55 Instant Rebate

GOD55 members can claim their available Instant Rebate directly from their account. Follow these steps:

  1. Log in to your GOD55 account.
  2. Go to Fund.
  3. Select Instant Rebate.
  4. Check the available amount in your Rebate Wallet.
  5. Claim the available rebate.

Instant Rebate is automatically released to the Rebate Wallet on an hourly basis. Rebate amounts below 1 will be carried forward until the available rebate reaches at least 1.

💸 How Much GOD55 Instant Rebate Can You Get?

GOD55 members receive different Instant Rebate rates according to their member group tier and eligible game category.

GroupLive CasinoSlotSportsbookEsports
Normal0.2%0.4%0.1%0.3%
Bronze0.3%0.5%0.2%0.4%
Silver0.4%0.6%0.3%0.5%
Gold0.5%0.7%0.4%0.6%
Rose Gold0.6%0.9%0.6%0.7%
Platinum0.8%1%0.8%1%

Your current member group tier is displayed inside your GOD55 account.

📢 GOD55 1% Instant Rebate – Terms & Conditions

  1. This promotion is open to all GOD55 members aged 18 and above with a valid Malaysian mobile number and Malaysian bank account.
  2. GOD55 members receive different rebate percentages according to their member group tier.
  3. The member's group tier is displayed in the member account.
  4. This promotion cannot be used together with other GOD55 offers or promotions. Promotional valid bets are excluded from rebate calculations.
  5. Instant Rebate applies only to Live Casino, Slots, Sportsbook and Esports.
  6. 918Kiss, Mega888 and Pussy888 are excluded from Instant Rebate calculations.
  7. Lottery, poker, fishing, arcade and slot-provider table games are also excluded.
  8. Draw bets, void bets, bets on both outcomes and bets below HK odds 0.2 are excluded from turnover calculations. Turnover associated with deposit bonuses is also deducted when calculating eligible rebate turnover.
  9. Bets placed on opposite sides are excluded from rebate and turnover calculations.
  10. Void, tie, cancelled or opposite-side bets resulting in the same outcome are not considered valid turnover.
  11. There is no maximum payout limit for Instant Rebate. Rebate amounts below 1 are carried forward until the accumulated rebate reaches at least 1.
  12. Instant Rebate is automatically released to the Rebate Wallet hourly.
  13. Members can claim their Instant Rebate from Deposit → Fund → Instant Rebate.
  14. Multiple or fake accounts are not permitted. GOD55 may confiscate bonuses and winnings where collusion or multiple-account use is identified.
  15. After a promotional bonus is claimed, accumulated games or bonuses with the relevant provider cannot be carried forward to the next deposit cycle. Failure to meet applicable wagering requirements may result in forfeiture of the balance.
  16. GOD55 reserves the right to alter, cancel, terminate or suspend the promotion, or any part of its applicable terms and conditions, with or without prior notice.
  17. GOD55 reserves the right to confiscate winnings or bonuses where a customer or group of customers is found to have breached the applicable terms.
  18. Members participating in this promotion must comply with these terms and all relevant GOD55 website rules.
  19. GOD55 is the sole arbiter of the promotion, and its decision is final.
  20. If another language version differs from the English version, the English version will prevail.

🛡 GOD55 Instant Rebate Claim Process

Eligible Instant Rebates are automatically released to the member's Rebate Wallet on an hourly basis. Members can check and claim the available amount through the Fund → Instant Rebate section.

Make sure you are logged in to the correct GOD55 member account before claiming your available rebate.

For assistance with your rebate, contact GOD55 customer support.